Lista de Charros 2024

LugarCompetidorEquipoIndividual
1Luis Jesús NavarreteArroyo Negro HN253
2Pedro CervantesBA La Magueyada228
3Martín Godínez LunaEl Milagro222
4Raúl OsornioLa Gloria207
5Andrés NavarreteArroyo Negro HN204
6Isaac Padilla AguillónHuichapan200
7José Manuel NavarreteSan Marcos178
8Eduardo RomeroNopala "San José"178
9Emiliano RíosBA San Agustin178
10Antonio MartínezNopala "San José"160
11Luis Fernando PérezHuichapan159
12Miguel BecerrilHuizache CC2152
13Juan Francisco EnríquezBA San Agustin137
14Jorge Osornio VictoriaSan Marcos132
15José Pablo GuzmánLa Gloria Lourdes129
16Yamil BasurtoNopala "San José"129
17Raúl Hernández MonroyDon Raymundo125
18Eduardo RamírezEl Garambullo125
19Jaime VallecilloCharros de Irapuato124
20Javier MarinaBA La Magueyada124
21Raúl Heriberto HernándezDon Raymundo122
22Juan Pablo GarcíaEl Milagro121
23Miguel Ángel EspinozaHuizache CC2110
24Rodolfo RoblesOjo de Agua105
25Fernando OsornioEl Suspiro PIQ105
26Juan Pablo BrionesEl Suspiro PIQ105
27José Francisco PérezEl Suspiro PIQ98
28Mauricio MuñozOjo de Agua95
29Rafael GuerreroHacienda Sofía95
30Mayro MoránEl Garambullo89
31Juan Carlos OsornioSan Marcos87
32Francisco VázquezEl Milagro87
33Martín HurtadoDon Raymundo85
34José María ÁlvarezOjo de Agua84
35Mauricio UrquizaLa Gloria Lourdes79
36Jerusalén FragosoHuichapan74
37Jesús DorantesArroyo Negro HN73
38Guillermo BustamanteNopala "San José"72
39Diego ÁlvarezLa Gloria71
40Pedro GasparBA San Agustin71
41Juan GuidoCharros de Irapuato71
42Ricardo CruzOjo de Agua71
43Juan ÁlvarezLa Gloria70
44Guadalupe VegaOjo de Agua69
45Julio NovoaBA San Agustin69
46Adrián MendozaHuichapan67
47Guillermo Muciño ZarzaHuichapan65
48Darío MagañaEl Suspiro PIQ61
49Eduardo MoránRancho Bellorín60
50Óscar PérezRancho Bellorín58
51Félix ReséndizRancho Bellorín56
52Cuitláhuac CabreraHuizache CC255
53Alfredo TorresCharros de Irapuato55
54Gerardo Rico AguilarCharros de Irapuato54
55Juan Pablo RodríguezHuichapan54
56Eugenio GuzmánLa Gloria Lourdes53
57Edgar RamírezNopala "San José"53
58Erick MendietaLa Gloria53
59Antonio RosasHuichapan50
60Leonel OsornioHuizache CC250
61Antonio ÁlvarezLa Gloria50
62Armando Hernández MonroyDon Raymundo50
63Jorge NavarreteArroyo Negro HN47
64Pedro GutiérrezCharros de Irapuato46
65Juan Ramón BlascoEl Suspiro PIQ45
66Eduardo BecerrilSan Marcos44
67Mauricio MoralesNopala "San José"43
68Miguel AlatorreCharros de Irapuato42
69Gerardo Rico CázaresCharros de Irapuato42
70David AlvaradoCharros de Irapuato42
71Efraín VegaOjo de Agua42
72Carlos RomeroLa Gloria41
73César GuerreroHacienda Sofía41
74Ricardo AzuelaBA San Agustin40
75José Antonio RojoHuichapan40
76Hugo BarreraEl Milagro39
77Israel GonzálezSan Marcos39
78Antonio BadilloArroyo Negro HN39
79Rafael NavarreteArroyo Negro HN39
80Luis MirandaEl Garambullo39
81Erick OchoaArroyo Negro HN39
82Eduardo MontesRancho Bellorín38
83Javier HernándezBA La Magueyada37
84Aldo AguilarEl Garambullo37
85Miguel LaraHacienda Sofía37
86Misael ChávezNopala "San José"36
87Alfredo FeregrinoNopala "San José"36
88Carlos UrquizaLa Gloria Lourdes36
89Antonio HerreraBA La Magueyada36
90Ramón SotoSan Marcos36
91José María VelaEl Suspiro PIQ35
92Luis OlveraBA San Agustin35
93Jorge DuránEl Milagro35
94Gabriel CruzDon Raymundo34
95Diego UgaldeRancho Bellorín33
96Juan Luis BadilloLa Gloria32
97Gonzalo AguilarLa Gloria31
98Martín Godínez CórdobaEl Milagro31
99José María MuñozBA San Agustin31
100Sergio AzuelaBA La Magueyada31
101Elías MayaOjo de Agua30
102Gerado AldayEl Garambullo29
103Emilio FrancoDon Raymundo28
104Sergio CastilloHuizache CC228
105Lalo ZepedaEl Garambullo28
106Mauricio GarcíaDon Raymundo27
107Francisco RíosEl Garambullo27
108Alberto MorenoBA La Magueyada27
109Martín JiménezOjo de Agua26
110Daniel RoldánSan Marcos26
111Adán EstradaEl Garambullo25
112Darío FloresHacienda Sofía25
113Omar GonzálezDon Raymundo24
114Luis Manuel CuéllarHuizache CC224
115Luis Felipe PérezEl Suspiro PIQ24
116Edgar ChávezRancho Bellorín22
117Jorge MuñozOjo de Agua22
118Manuel SánchezEl Suspiro PIQ22
119Julián ReynaHuizache CC222
120Diego GaonaEl Garambullo21
121Jesús MartínezRancho Bellorín21
122Ángel XolalpaHuizache CC221
123Misael ÁlvarezEl Suspiro PIQ20
124Alberto ReséndizSan Marcos20
125Guadalupe RamírezEl Milagro20
126Armando TrejoRancho Bellorín20
127Héctor HurtadoArroyo Negro HN20
128Javier LópezHuizache CC219
129Héctor AcostaHacienda Sofía19
130Brandon RoaNopala "San José"19
131Kevin LópezHuizache CC219
132Aarón PérezHacienda Sofía18
133Germán RojasBA La Magueyada18
134Manuel AnayaSan Marcos18
135Benjamín VegaOjo de Agua17
136Juan José ÁlvarezLa Gloria17
137Daniel ReyesLa Gloria Lourdes14
138Jerry RiveraHacienda Sofía11
139Adán AlcarazLa Gloria11
140Alberto RomeroBA La Magueyada10
141Víctor MartínezHuichapan10
142César ZarzaHacienda Sofía10
143José ReyesLa Gloria Lourdes8
144Axel RamírezHuichapan8
145Luis Enrique PérezHuizache CC27
146David HernándezEl Milagro-1
147Guillermo RomeroArroyo Negro HN-1
148Alexis MoyaBA San Agustin-2
149Javier ChávezBA La Magueyada-2
150Alan BinarDon Raymundo-2
151Ricardo AireBA La Magueyada-2
152Hugo GuerreroHacienda Sofía-13

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.